Mikrotik S 85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector,

Mikrotik S 85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector,, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections .  Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya